crop_original Latest photo galleries

play_arrow Video Highlights

crop_original Latest photo galleries

play_arrow Video Highlights

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 26 – Nov 01

Oct 26 Boys Junior Varsity Football vs. Hutchinson High School Hutchinson 5:00 pm | Delano High School Oct 27 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Mound Westonka High School Mound Westonka 5:30 pm | Delano High School Oct 27 Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Mound Westonka High School Mound Westonka 7:00 pm | Delano High School Oct

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 19 – Oct 25

Oct 19 Boys Freshman Football C vs. Becker High School Becker 5:00 pm | Delano High School Oct 19 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Waconia High School Waconia 5:30 pm | Delano High School Oct 19 Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Waconia High School Waconia 7:00 pm | Delano High School Oct 22 Boys Freshman Football

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 12 – Oct 18

Oct 12 Girls Varsity Tennis at Wayzata High School Section-Semi Finals @ Wayzata High School 3:00 pm | Wayzata High School Oct 12 Boys Junior Varsity Football at Willmar High School Willmar 4:45 pm | Willmar – Hodapp Field @ Kennedy Elem. Oct 12 Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Big Lake High School Big Lake 5:00

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 28 – Oct 04

Sep 28 Girls Freshman Soccer C at Waconia High School Waconia 4:15 pm | Waconia High School Sep 28 Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Jordan High School Jordan 4:15 pm | Delano Soccer Complex Sep 28 Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Jordan High School Jordan 5:00 pm | Delano Soccer Complex Sep 28 Girls Junior Varsity

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 21 – Sep 27

Sep 21 Girls Freshman Soccer C vs. Orono High School Orono 4:15 pm | Delano Soccer Complex Sep 21 Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Big Lake High School Big Lake 5:00 pm | Big Lake High School Sep 21 Girls Varsity Soccer at Big Lake High School Big Lake 7:00 pm | Big Lake High

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 14 – Sep 20

Sep 14 Girls Freshman Tennis C vs. New Prague High School New Prague 4:00 pm | Delano High School Sep 14 Girls Freshman Soccer C vs. New Prague High School New Prague 4:15 pm | Delano Soccer Complex Sep 14 Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Central Minnesota Christian Central Minnesota Christian 5:15 pm | Delano

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 07 – Sep 13

Sep 08 Girls Varsity Tennis at Waconia High School Waconia 4:00 pm | Waconia High School Sep 08 Girls Junior Varsity Tennis at Waconia High School Waconia 4:00 pm | Waconia High School Sep 08 Girls Freshman Soccer C at Jordan High School Jordan 4:15 pm | Jordan High School Sep 08 Girls Junior Varsity

All Teams Schedule: Week of Aug 31 – Sep 06

Aug 31 Girls Varsity Tennis at St. Michael Albertville High School Saint Michael-Albertville 4:00 pm | Saint Michael-Albertville High School Aug 31 Girls Junior Varsity Tennis at St. Michael Albertville High School Saint Michael-Albertville 4:00 pm | STMA MSW (Middle School West) Aug 31 Girls Freshman Tennis C vs. Saint Michael-Albertville 4:00 pm | Delano

All Teams Schedule: Week of Aug 24 – Aug 30

Aug 24 Girls Junior Varsity Tennis at Glencoe-Silver Lake High School Glencoe-Silver Lake 10:00 am | GSL-HS Campus (A) Aug 24 Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake High School Glencoe-Silver Lake 10:00 am | Delano High School Aug 27 Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Wayzata High School Wayzata 4:00 pm | Delano High School Aug