Tigers News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 24 – Sep 30


Sep
24

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Hopkins High School

Hopkins
4:00 pm | Delano High School

Sep
24

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Hopkins High School

Hopkins
4:00 pm | Delano High School

Sep
24

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at New Prague High School

New Prague
4:15 pm | New Prague High School

Sep
24

Girls Freshman Soccer C vs. New Prague High School

New Prague
4:15 pm | Delano High School

Sep
24

Boys Freshman Football C vs. Holy Family Catholic High School

Holy Family Catholic High School
4:15 pm | Delano High School

Sep
24

Girls Varsity Soccer at New Prague High School

New Prague
5:00 pm | New Prague High School

Sep
24

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at New Prague High School

New Prague
5:45 pm | New Prague High School

Sep
24

Boys Junior Varsity Football vs. Holy Family Catholic High School

Holy Family Catholic High School
6:00 pm | Delano High School

Sep
24

Boys Varsity Soccer at New Prague High School

New Prague
7:00 pm | New Prague High School

Sep
25

Girls Varsity Tennis at Glencoe-Silver Lake High School

Glencoe-Silver Lake
4:15 pm | Glencoe-Silver Lake High School

Sep
25

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis at Glencoe-Silver Lake High School

Glencoe-Silver Lake
4:15 pm | Glencoe-Silver Lake High School

Sep
25

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Monticello High School

Monticello
4:45 pm | Monticello High School

Sep
25

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Southwest Christian High School

Southwest Christian
5:15 pm | Delano High School

Sep
25

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Southwest Christian High School

Southwest Christian
7:00 pm | Delano High School

Sep
25

Girls Varsity Soccer at Monticello High School

Monticello
7:00 pm | Monticello High School

Sep
27

Girls Varsity Tennis at Holy Family Catholic High School, Hutchinson High School, New Prague High School, Orono High School

Conference Tournament @ Hutchinson High School
10:00 am | Hutchinson High School

Sep
27

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Mound Westonka High School

Mound Westonka
4:15 pm | Mound Westonka High School

Sep
27

Boys Junior Varsity Football vs. St. Anthony Village High School

St. Anthony Village
5:00 pm | Delano High School

Sep
27

Boys Varsity Soccer at Mound Westonka High School

Mound Westonka
5:00 pm | Mound Westonka High School

Sep
27

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Mound Westonka High School

Mound Westonka
5:00 pm | Mound Westonka High School

Sep
27

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at New Prague High School

New Prague
5:30 pm | New Prague High School

Sep
27

Girls Varsity Volleyball at New Prague High School

New Prague
7:00 pm | New Prague High School

Sep
27

Girls Varsity Soccer at Mound Westonka High School

Mound Westonka
7:00 pm | Mound Westonka High School

Sep
28

Girls Freshman Soccer C vs. Orono High School

Orono
4:15 pm | Delano High School

Sep
28

Boys Varsity Football vs. Dassel-Cokato High School

Dassel-Cokato
7:00 pm | Delano High School

Sep
29

Girls Varsity Tennis at

Quad @ Elk River High School
8:00 am | Elk River High School

Sep
29

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Central Minnesota Christian

Central Minnesota Christian
10:00 am | Central Minnesota Christian (Prinsburg).

Sep
29

Boys Varsity Soccer at Central Minnesota Christian

Central Minnesota Christian
12:00 pm | Central Minnesota Christian (Prinsburg).