Tigers News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 24 – Dec 30


Dec
26

Girls Varsity Hockey at Tbd

TBD
TBA | Blaine National Sports Center

Dec
27

Girls Varsity Hockey at Tbd

TBD
TBA | Blaine National Sports Center

Dec
27

Boys Sophomore Basketball B Team at Sartell High School

Sartell
9:00 am | Sartell High School

Dec
27

Dec
27

Boys Freshman Basketball C at Lakeville South High School

Lakeville South
10:15 am | Lakeville South High School

Dec
27

Boys Varsity Basketball at North St. Paul

North St. Paul
11:30 am | St. Cloud Apollo High School

Dec
27

Boys Junior Varsity Hockey at Hibbing High School

Hibbing
5:00 pm | Hibbing Memorial Arena

Dec
27

Boys Varsity Hockey at Hibbing High School

Hibbing
7:00 pm | Hibbing Memorial Arena

Dec
28

Varsity Wrestling at

Tournament @ Fargodome, Fargo, North Dakota
TBA  

Dec
28

Girls Varsity Hockey at Tbd

TBD
TBA | Blaine National Sports Center

Dec
28

Junior Varsity Wrestling at

Tournament @ Fargodome, Fargo, North Dakota
TBA  

Dec
28

Boys Sophomore Basketball B Team at Becker High School

Becker
2:00 pm | Whitney Recreation Center

Dec
28

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at St. Cloud Apollo

St. Cloud Apollo
3:15 pm | Whitney Recreation Center

Dec
28

Boys Freshman Basketball C at St. Cloud Apollo

St. Cloud Apollo
3:15 pm | Whitney Recreation Center

Dec
28

Boys Junior Varsity Hockey at Greenway High School

Greenway
5:30 pm | Greenway High School

Dec
28

Boys Varsity Basketball at St. Michael-Albertville

St. Michael-Albertville
7:00 pm | St Cloud State University

Dec
28

Boys Varsity Hockey at Greenway High School

Greenway
7:30 pm | Greenway High School

Dec
29

Varsity Wrestling at

Tiger Cub Relays @ Fargodome, Fargo, North Dakota
TBA  

Dec
29

Junior Varsity Wrestling at

Tiger Cub Relays @ Fargodome, Fargo, North Dakota
TBA  

Dec
29

Boys Junior Varsity Hockey at Virginia High School

Virginia
1:00 pm | Virginia – Miners Memorial Arena

Dec
29

Boys Varsity Hockey at Virginia High School

Virginia
3:00 pm | Virginia – Miners Memorial Arena