Tigers News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 07 – Jan 13


Jan
08

Boys Junior Varsity Hockey at Hutchinson High School

Hutchinson
5:00 pm | Hutchinson-Burich Arena

Jan
08

Boys Sophomore Basketball B Team at Sauk Rapids-Rice High School

Sauk Rapids-Rice
5:45 pm | Sauk Rapids-Rice High School

Jan
08

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Sauk Rapids-Rice High School

Sauk Rapids-Rice
5:45 pm | Sauk Rapids-Rice High School

Jan
08

Boys Freshman Basketball C at Sauk Rapids-Rice High School

Sauk Rapids-Rice
5:45 pm | Sauk Rapids-Rice High School

Jan
08

Boys Varsity Hockey at Hutchinson High School

Hutchinson
7:00 pm | Hutchinson-Burich Arena

Jan
08

Boys Varsity Basketball at Sauk Rapids-Rice High School

Sauk Rapids-Rice
7:15 pm | Sauk Rapids-Rice High School

Jan
08

Girls Varsity Hockey vs. Hutchinson High School

Hutchinson
7:15 pm | Delano Area Ice Arena

Jan
10

Girls Freshman Basketball C at Waconia High School

Waconia
4:15 pm | Waconia High School

Jan
10

Boys Freshman Basketball C at Becker High School

Becker
5:30 pm | Becker High School

Jan
10

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Becker High School

Becker
5:45 pm | Becker High School

Jan
10

Boys Sophomore Basketball B Team at Becker High School

Becker
5:45 pm | Becker High School

Jan
10

Boys Varsity Swimming vs.

Meet @ Delano High School
6:00 pm | Delano High School

Jan
10

Girls Varsity Gymnastics at New London-Spicer High School, Waconia High School

Conference Tri @ New London-Spicer High School
6:00 pm | New London-Spicer High School

Jan
10

Girls Junior Varsity Gymnastics at New London-Spicer High School, Waconia High School

Conference Tri @ New London-Spicer High School
6:00 pm | New London-Spicer High School

Jan
10

Girls Varsity Basketball at Waconia High School

Waconia
7:00 pm | Waconia-Clearwater Middle School

Jan
10

Boys Varsity Basketball at Becker High School

Becker
7:15 pm | Becker High School

Jan
11

Varsity Wrestling at Becker High School, Dassel-Cokato High School, Mora High School

Quadrangular @ Becker High School
4:00 pm | Becker High School

Jan
11

Junior Varsity Wrestling at Becker High School, Dassel-Cokato High School, Mora High School

Quadrangular @ Becker High School
4:00 pm | Becker High School

Jan
12

Girls Freshman Basketball C vs. Watertown-Mayer High School

Watertown-Mayer
11:30 am | Delano High School

Jan
12

Boys Freshman Basketball C at Albany High School

Albany
11:30 am | Albany High School

Jan
12

Boys Sophomore Basketball B Team at Albany High School

Albany
12:00 pm | Albany High School

Jan
12

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Albany High School

Albany
12:00 pm | Albany High School

Jan
12

Boys Varsity Swimming at Buffalo High School, Watertown-Mayer High School

Invitational @ Buffalo Community Middle School
12:30 pm | Buffalo Community Middle School

Jan
12

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Watertown-Mayer High School

Watertown-Mayer
1:00 pm | Delano High School

Jan
12

Boys Varsity Basketball at Albany High School

Albany
1:30 pm | Albany High School

Jan
12

Girls Varsity Hockey vs. Litch-DC

Litch-DC
2:00 pm | Delano Area Ice Arena

Jan
12

Boys Junior Varsity Hockey vs. Litch-DC

Litch-DC
4:30 pm | Delano Area Ice Arena

Jan
12

Boys Varsity Hockey vs. Litch-DC

Litch-DC
6:30 pm | Delano Area Ice Arena