Tigers News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 21 – Jan 27


Jan
22

Boys Freshman Basketball C at Hutchinson High School

Hutchinson
4:15 pm | Hutchinson High School

Jan
22

Boys Sophomore Basketball B Team at Hutchinson High School

Hutchinson
4:15 pm | Hutchinson High School

Jan
22

Girls Freshman Basketball C vs. Hutchinson High School

Hutchinson
4:15 pm | Delano High School

Jan
22

Boys Junior Varsity Hockey vs. Orono High School

Orono
5:15 pm | Delano Area Ice Arena

Jan
22

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Hutchinson High School

Hutchinson
5:30 pm | Hutchinson High School

Jan
22

Boys Varsity Swimming vs. Montevideo High School

Dual Meet @ Delano High School
6:00 pm | Delano High School

Jan
22

Boys Varsity Basketball at Hutchinson High School

Hutchinson
7:00 pm | Hutchinson High School

Jan
22

Girls Varsity Hockey at Orono High School

Orono
7:00 pm | Orono Ice Arena

Jan
22

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Hutchinson High School

Hutchinson
7:00 pm | Delano High School

Jan
22

Boys Varsity Hockey vs. Orono High School

Orono
7:15 pm | Delano Area Ice Arena

Jan
24

Boys Sophomore Basketball B Team vs. New Prague High School

New Prague
4:15 pm | Delano High School

Jan
24

Boys Freshman Basketball C vs. New Prague High School

New Prague
4:15 pm | Delano High School

Jan
24

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. New Prague High School

New Prague
5:30 pm | Delano High School

Jan
24

Boys Varsity Swimming at Mound Westonka High School, Orono High School

Meet @ Orono Ed Link Pool
6:00 pm | Orono Ed Link Pool

Jan
24

Varsity Wrestling at Watertown-Mayer High School

Dual Meet @ Watertown-Mayer High School
6:00 pm | Watertown-Mayer High School

Jan
24

Junior Varsity Wrestling at Watertown-Mayer High School

Dual Meet @ Watertown-Mayer High School
6:00 pm | Watertown-Mayer High School

Jan
24

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. New Prague High School

New Prague
7:00 pm | Delano High School

Jan
25

Boys Sophomore Basketball B Team vs. New Prague High School

New Prague
4:15 pm | Delano High School

Jan
25

Girls Freshman Basketball C at New Prague High School

New Prague
4:15 pm | New Prague High School

Jan
25

Boys Freshman Basketball C vs. New Prague High School

New Prague
4:15 pm | Delano High School

Jan
25

Varsity Wrestling at Albany High School, Annandale High School, Wayzata High School

Quad @ Annandale High School
5:00 pm | Annandale High School

Jan
25

Junior Varsity Wrestling at Albany High School, Annandale High School, Wayzata High School

Quad @ Annandale High School
5:00 pm | Annandale High School

Jan
25

Boys Junior Varsity Hockey vs. Waconia High School

Waconia
5:15 pm | Delano Area Ice Arena

Jan
25

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. New Prague High School

New Prague
5:30 pm | Delano High School

Jan
25

Girls Varsity Gymnastics at Dassel-Cokato High School

Conference Meet @ Dassel-Cokato Middle School Gym
6:00 pm | Dassel-Cokato High School

Jan
25

Girls Junior Varsity Gymnastics at Dassel-Cokato High School

Conference Meet @ Dassel-Cokato Middle School Gym
6:00 pm | Dassel-Cokato High School

Jan
25

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. New Prague High School

New Prague
7:00 pm | Delano High School

Jan
25

Girls Varsity Hockey at Waconia High School

Waconia
7:00 pm | Waconia City Ice Arena

Jan
25

Girls Varsity Basketball at New Prague High School

New Prague
7:00 pm | New Prague High School

Jan
25

Boys Varsity Hockey vs. Waconia High School

Waconia
7:15 pm | Delano Area Ice Arena

Jan
26

Boys Sophomore Basketball B Team at Waseca High School

Waseca
6:00 pm | Waseca Intermediate School

Jan
26

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Waseca High School

Waseca
6:00 pm | Waseca High School

Jan
26

Boys Freshman Basketball C at Waseca High School

Waseca
6:00 pm | Waseca Intermediate School

Jan
26

Boys Varsity Basketball at Waseca High School

Waseca
7:30 pm | Waseca High School