Tigers News · All Teams Schedule: Week of May 27 – Jun 02


May
28

Boys Varsity Tennis at

Section Tournament/Individual @ Gustavus Adolphus College
TBA | Gustavus Adolphus College

May
28

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Orono High School

Orono
3:00 pm | Delano High School

May
28

May
28

Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Mound Westonka High School

Mound Westonka
5:00 pm | Delano High School

May
28

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Waconia High School

Waconia
7:00 pm | Delano High School

May
28

Boys Junior Varsity Golf vs. Mound Westonka High School

Mound Westonka
11:40 pm | Delano Pioneer Creek Golf Course

May
28

Boys Varsity Golf vs. Mound Westonka High School

Mound Westonka
11:40 pm | Delano Pioneer Creek Golf Course

May
29

Girls Junior Varsity Track at

Section @ Gustavus Adolphus College
TBA | Gustavus Adolphus College

May
29

Boys Varsity Track at

Section @ Gustavus Adolphus College
TBA | Gustavus Adolphus College

May
29

Boys Junior Varsity Track at

Section @ Gustavus Adolphus College
TBA | Gustavus Adolphus College

May
29

Girls Varsity Track at

Section @ Gustavus Adolphus College
TBA | Gustavus Adolphus College

May
30

Girls Varsity Golf at Becker High School

Section @ Pebble Creek Golf Course
TBA | Pebble Creek Golf Course

May
30

Boys Varsity Golf at Becker High School

Section @ Pebble Creek Golf Course
TBA | Pebble Creek Golf Course

May
30

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Tbd

TBD
3:00 pm | Delano High School

May
30

May
30

May
30

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Eden Prairie High School

Eden Prairie
7:00 pm | Eden Prairie High School

May
31

Girls Junior Varsity Track at

Section Finals @ Gustavus Adolphus College
TBA | Gustavus Adolphus College

May
31

Boys Varsity Track at

Section Finals @ Gustavus Adolphus College
TBA | Gustavus Adolphus College

May
31

Boys Junior Varsity Track at

Section Finals @ Gustavus Adolphus College
TBA | Gustavus Adolphus College

May
31

Girls Varsity Track at

Section Finals @ Gustavus Adolphus College
TBA | Gustavus Adolphus College

Jun
01