Tigers News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 08 – Mar 14


Mar
08

Boys Sophomore Basketball B Team at Holy Family Catholic High School

Holy Family Catholic High School
4:15 pm | Holy Family Catholic High School

Mar
08

Girls Freshman Basketball C vs. Wayzata High School

Wayzata
4:15 pm | Delano High School

Mar
08

Boys Freshman Basketball C vs. Annandale High School

Annandale
4:15 pm | Delano High School

Mar
08

Boys Junior Varsity Hockey at Holy Family Catholic High School

Holy Family Catholic High School
5:00 pm | Victoria Ice Arena

Mar
08

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Holy Family Catholic High School

Holy Family Catholic High School
5:30 pm | Holy Family Catholic High School

Mar
08

Boys Sophomore Basketball B Team vs. Annandale High School

Annandale
5:30 pm | Delano High School

Mar
08

Girls B Squad Basketball vs. Holy Family Catholic High School

Holy Family Catholic High School
5:30 pm | Delano High School

Mar
08

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Holy Family Catholic High School

Holy Family Catholic High School
7:00 pm | Delano High School

Mar
08

Boys Varsity Hockey at Holy Family Catholic High School

Holy Family Catholic High School
7:00 pm | Victoria Ice Arena

Mar
08

Boys Varsity Basketball at Holy Family Catholic High School

Holy Family Catholic High School
7:00 pm | Holy Family Catholic High School

Mar
08

Girls Varsity Hockey vs. Mw-Wm-Swc

MW-WM-SWC
7:15 pm | Delano Area Ice Arena

Mar
10

Girls Freshman Basketball C vs. Edina High School

Edina
4:15 pm | Delano High School

Mar
10

Girls B Squad Basketball vs. Edina High School

Edina
5:30 pm | Delano High School

Mar
10

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Edina High School

Edina
7:00 pm | Delano High School

Mar
11

Boys Freshman Basketball C vs. New Prague High School

New Prague
4:15 pm | Delano High School

Mar
11

Girls Freshman Basketball C at New Prague High School

New Prague
4:15 pm | New Prague High School

Mar
11

Boys Sophomore Basketball B Team vs. New Prague High School

New Prague
4:15 pm | Delano High School

Mar
11

Boys Junior Varsity Hockey vs. Chaska High School

Chaska
5:15 pm | Delano Area Ice Arena

Mar
11

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. New Prague High School

New Prague
5:30 pm | Delano High School

Mar
11

Girls B Squad Basketball at New Prague High School

New Prague
5:30 pm | New Prague High School

Mar
11

Girls Varsity Gymnastics at Waconia High School

Dual Meet @ Waconia High School
6:00 pm | Waconia High School

Mar
11

Girls Junior Varsity Gymnastics at Waconia High School

Dual Meet @ Waconia High School
6:00 pm | Waconia High School

Mar
11

Girls Varsity Hockey at Waconia High School

Waconia
6:30 pm | Waconia High School

Mar
11

Girls Varsity Basketball at New Prague High School

New Prague
7:00 pm | New Prague High School

Mar
11

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. New Prague High School

New Prague
7:00 pm | Delano High School

Mar
11

Boys Varsity Hockey vs. Chaska High School

Chaska
7:15 pm | Delano Area Ice Arena

Mar
12

Boys Sophomore Basketball B Team at Holy Family Catholic High School

Holy Family Catholic High School
4:15 pm | Holy Family Catholic High School

Mar
12

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Holy Family Catholic High School

Holy Family Catholic High School
5:30 pm | Holy Family Catholic High School

Mar
12

Boys Varsity Basketball at Holy Family Catholic High School

Holy Family Catholic High School
7:00 pm | Holy Family Catholic High School